More amenities
    1,060 homes

    NY/Oneida

    NY/Oneida

    Oneida, undefined Real Estate and Homes for Sale

      1060 homes available
      Sort:
      9455 Boyd Road, Annsville, NY 13471
      $175,000
      2beds
      1bath
      890sqft
      0.75acres
      House for Sale

      9455 Boyd Road, Annsville, NY 13471

      Listing by: Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
      2179 Skyline Drive, Augusta, NY 13425
      Active Under ContractVirtual Tour
      2179 Skyline Drive, Augusta, NY 13425
      $145,000
      3beds
      2bath
      1,456sqft
      0.26acres
      Residential for Sale

      2179 Skyline Drive, Augusta, NY 13425

      Listing by: Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
      11331 Mckoon Street W, Forestport, NY 13338
      $649,999
      5beds
      3bath
      1,718sqft
      0.29acres
      House for Sale

      11331 Mckoon Street W, Forestport, NY 13338

      Listing by: Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty
      00X Buck Lake Road, Forestport, NY 13338
      $179,000
      100acres
      Cabin Land for Sale

      00X Buck Lake Road, Forestport, NY 13338

      Listing by: Gentry Realty
      16 Homestead Road E, New Hartford, NY 13323
      $319,900
      3beds
      1bath
      1,552sqft
      1.03acres
      House for Sale

      16 Homestead Road E, New Hartford, NY 13323

      Listing by: Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate
      2792 Skinner Settlement Road, Camden, NY 13316
      $240,000
      2beds
      1bath
      768sqft
      0.69acres
      House for Sale

      2792 Skinner Settlement Road, Camden, NY 13316

      Listing by: Monarch Family Realty Inc.
      5670 Hoag Road, Rome, NY 13440
      $249,900
      2beds
      2bath
      1,144sqft
      1.9acres
      House for Sale

      5670 Hoag Road, Rome, NY 13440

      Listing by: Hunt Real Estate ERA
      12962 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338
      $245,000
      3beds
      2bath
      1,380sqft
      1.39acres
      House for Sale

      12962 State Route 28, Forestport, NY 13338

      Listing by: Homes Realty of Northern New York
      7828 Gorton Lake Road, Sangerfield, NY 13480
      $30,000
      1.07acres
      Farm Land for Sale

      7828 Gorton Lake Road, Sangerfield, NY 13480

      Listing by: Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate
      2884 Mohawk Street, Paris, NY 13456
      $225,000
      7beds
      3bath
      3,080sqft
      0.31acres
      House for Sale

      2884 Mohawk Street, Paris, NY 13456

      Listing by: Dominion Homes
      2831 Oneida Street, Paris, NY 13456
      $449,500
      4beds
      1.5bath
      1,920sqft
      0.88acres
      House for Sale

      2831 Oneida Street, Paris, NY 13456

      Listing by: Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate
      2225 Maynard Avenue, Whitestown, NY 13502
      Active Under ContractVirtual Tour
      2225 Maynard Avenue, Whitestown, NY 13502
      $249,900
      4beds
      2bath
      2,050sqft
      0.11acres
      Multi Family for Sale

      2225 Maynard Avenue, Whitestown, NY 13502

      Listing by: Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
      Greenway New London Road, Rome, NY 13440
      $28,000
      17acres
      Agriculture Land for Sale

      Greenway New London Road, Rome, NY 13440

      Listing by: Gateway Properties of Upstate NY Inc
      5432 Hill Road, Verona, NY 13478
      Active Under ContractVirtual Tour
      5432 Hill Road, Verona, NY 13478
      $199,000
      5beds
      1.5bath
      2,029sqft
      9.8acres
      House for Sale

      5432 Hill Road, Verona, NY 13478

      Listing by: Hunt Real Estate ERA
      5533 School Street, Lee, NY 13363
      $279,900
      3beds
      2bath
      1,700sqft
      0.22acres
      House for Sale

      5533 School Street, Lee, NY 13363

      Listing by: Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome
      6403 Milles Drive, Lee, NY 13440
      $285,000
      3beds
      2bath
      1,200sqft
      0.29acres
      House for Sale

      6403 Milles Drive, Lee, NY 13440

      Listing by: Howard Hanna Real Estate
      3153 Pines Road, Boonville, NY 13309
      $229,900
      6beds
      2bath
      1,400sqft
      6.1acres
      Residential for Sale

      3153 Pines Road, Boonville, NY 13309

      Listing by: Galligan Associates Inc
      9339 Crooked Hill Road, Paris, NY 13318
      $399,900
      4beds
      1.5bath
      1,792sqft
      0.61acres
      House for Sale

      9339 Crooked Hill Road, Paris, NY 13318

      Listing by: River Hills Properties LLC Barn
      1416 Vienna Rd, Vienna, NY 13157
      Virtual TourPrice Reduced $50,000 May 18
      1416 Vienna Rd, Vienna, NY 13157
      $349,900
      2beds
      2.5bath
      1,200sqft
      0.08acres
      House for Sale

      1416 Vienna Rd, Vienna, NY 13157

      Listing by: Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC
      1076 Curtiss Road, Camden, NY 13316
      $415,000
      4beds
      2.5bath
      3,008sqft
      6.02acres
      House for Sale

      1076 Curtiss Road, Camden, NY 13316

      Listing by: Checkered Flag Realty LLC
      2178 Woodside Drive, Camden, NY 13316
      Active Under ContractVirtual Tour
      2178 Woodside Drive, Camden, NY 13316
      $249,900
      3beds
      1bath
      1,992sqft
      0.98acres
      House for Sale

      2178 Woodside Drive, Camden, NY 13316

      Listing by: Wilkes Real Estate LLC
      308 Charles Street, Boonville, NY 13309
      $229,900
      3beds
      1.5bath
      1,700sqft
      0.31acres
      House for Sale

      308 Charles Street, Boonville, NY 13309

      Listing by: Lawless Real Estate
      Steam Mill Road, Camden, NY 13316
      $109,900
      62.13acres
      Residential Land for Sale

      Steam Mill Road, Camden, NY 13316

      Listing by: Wilkes Real Estate LLC
      919 Highland Avenue, Rome, NY 13440
      $189,900
      3beds
      1bath
      728sqft
      0.18acres
      House for Sale

      919 Highland Avenue, Rome, NY 13440

      Listing by: Chapin Real Estate
      9636 Steam Mill Road, Camden, NY 13316
      $129,900
      23.9acres
      Residential Land for Sale

      9636 Steam Mill Road, Camden, NY 13316

      Listing by: Wilkes Real Estate LLC